4K HDMI fiber optic USB KVM extender 2km by way of fiber 3D HDMI1.4v fiber optical audio converter with RS232 TX/RX video transmitter

100 % of buyers enjoyed this product!
In stock
Price: $ 759.00 Sale Price: $ 387.00
45 days Money back
45 days Money back Returns accepted if product not as described, buyer pays return shipping; or keep the product & agree refund with seller.
On-time Delivery
On-time Delivery
Guarantees: On-time Delivery 60 days

Share:

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

HTB1KaA3NFXXXXauXXXXq6xXFXXXA

4K HDMI fiber optic USB KVM extender 2km by way of fiber 3D HDMI1.4v fiber optical audio converter with RS232 TX/RX video transmitter

HTB1cgIoNFXXXXbOapXXq6xXFXXX3

The HDMI Fiber optic extender offers extension of HDMI and 3D alerts lengthy distances over fiber optic cable, it helps excessive decision as much as 4K*2K; The extender can use for a variety of functions requiring lengthy distance transmission of excessive decision with top quality by its good stability and highly effective safety.

HTB1GO8rNVXXXXXvXXXXq6xXFXXXfHTB1MIXlNVXXXXbtXpXXq6xXFXXXEHTB1kcxrNVXXXXcCXXXXq6xXFXXXwHTB1t IkNFXXXXXAaVXXq6xXFXXXAHTB1hnQpNFXXXXcMapXXq6xXFXXXlHTB1Ye7uNFXXXXaqapXXq6xXFXXXgUT8xxGSXQXaXXagOFbX3HTB10lBoNVXXXXbXXXXXq6xXFXXX4HTB1MRMBNFXXXXcsXVXXq6xXFXXXW

  • Uncompressed, no delay transmits HDMI video alerts as much as 300m over OM3 multimode fiber optic cable,2km over single mode fiber optic cable ;
  • Assist RS232 sign unidirectional transmission;
  • Assist video decision as much as 3840*2160@30Hz,1920*1200@60hz ,1920*1080P@60Hz, 3D sign;
  • Double fiber cable pass-through transmits HDCP/EDID ;
  • ​Assist keyboard and mouse operate;
  • Single fiber cable assist copy EDID, however can’t cross HDCP;
  • Compliance with HDMI 1.four and HDCP 1.2 normal;
  • Excessive compatibility, can auto-match supply and show gadget;
  • Constructed-in computerized adjustment system, make the picture easy, clear and secure;
  • Constructed-in ESD safety system;
  • Easy to put in, plug and play;

HTB1WKEANFXXXXc XVXXq6xXFXXXJ

Parameter Description
Video Requirements HDMI 1.four; HDCP 1.2
Most pixel clock 297MHz
Most knowledge charge 10Gbps
Decision vary As much as 3840X2160@30Hz

Connector Feminine HDMI sort
Optical fiber Interface SFP mannequin – LC connector
Fiber sort Single-mode
Wavelength Single-mode 1310nm
Interface bandwidth 10Gbps
Transmission distance Double OM3 fiber: 300M
Single mode fiber: Zero-2KM(No HDCP)
Energy provide The ability adapter: DC 12V/2A
Energy dissipation MAX 5W
Temperature Working: -5℃ ~ +70℃
Humidity Working: 5% ~ 90%
Dimension 94.5*73*26mm
The guarantee 1 12 months free guarantee

Set up

1. Join the offered DC/5V energy provides to the ability socket of the transmitter and the receiver,
2. Join an HDMI cable between the HDMI enter port of transmitter and the HDMI output port of the video supply,
three. Join the HDMI output port of receiver to the show gadget with HDMI cable,
four. Join the transmitter optical port to the receiver optical port utilizing one fiber optic cable.

HTB1mvfPQVXXXXXlXVXXq6xXFXXXwHTB1mzynPVXXXXXVXVXXq6xXFXXXPHTB1sSZZPFXXXXXbXXXXq6xXFXXXmHTB12rQONFXXXXaFXFXXq6xXFXXX4HTB1kf ENFXXXXbaXVXXq6xXFXXXLHTB1OsIvNFXXXXblaXXXq6xXFXXXEHTB1m9ESNFXXXXbGXpXXq6xXFXXXBHTB1Q0QPNFXXXXb7XpXXq6xXFXXXQ

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.
Average Star Rating:
0 out of 5 (0 Ratings)
Name Rating Feedback
Shipping Company Shipping Cost Estimated Delivery Time
DHL 3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited 3 - 7 days
EMS 5 - 14 days
Post Air Mail Free Shipping 15 - 45 days
Return Policy If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller Service On-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).
Price:  $ 759.00 / piece
Sale Price:  $ 387.00 / piece